Čtvrtfinále

1. kolo

6 - 7

ROPICE WOLVES — VÁLEC TEAM

8 - 1

3D TEAM — MLADÉ PUŠKY

8 - 2

GORALIA TEAM — FBC BAROZ


2. kolo

3 - 2

GORALIA TEAM — FBC BAROZ

6 - 4

ROPICE WOLVES — VÁLEC TEAM

6 - 2

3D TEAM — MLADÉ PUŠKY


3. kolo

1 - 7

ROPICE WOLVES — VÁLEC TEAM

Semifinále

1. kolo

2 - 8

FBC OSSIKO — VÁLEC TEAM

8 - 3

3D TEAM — GORALIA TEAM

4 - 9

FBC BAROZ — ROPICE WOLVES


2. kolo

7 - 4

3D TEAM — GORALIA TEAM

4 - 3

FBC OSSIKO — VÁLEC TEAM

7 - 4

FBC BAROZ — MLADÉ PUŠKY


3. kolo

6 - 5

FBC OSSIKO — VÁLEC TEAM

7 - 5

ROPICE WOLVES — MLADÉ PUŠKY

Finále

5 - 8

GORALIA TEAM — VÁLEC TEAM

3 - 6

FBC OSSIKO — 3D TEAM

1. Základní část

1. kolo

9 - 2

VÁLEC TEAM — MLADÉ PUŠKY


2. kolo

3 - 4

FBC OSSIKO — 3D TEAM

2 - 7

GORALIA TEAM — VÁLEC TEAM

4 - 2

3D TEAM — ROPICE WOLVES

5 - 4

MLADÉ PUŠKY — FBC BAROZ


3. kolo

3 - 4

FBC BAROZ — GORALIA TEAM

6 - 7

3D TEAM — MLADÉ PUŠKY

4 - 9

ROPICE WOLVES — FBC OSSIKO


4. kolo

2 - 9

MLADÉ PUŠKY — ROPICE WOLVES

6 - 7

GORALIA TEAM — 3D TEAM

3 - 4

VÁLEC TEAM — FBC BAROZ


5. kolo

9 - 2

FBC OSSIKO — MLADÉ PUŠKY

1 - 7

FBC BAROZ — FBC OSSIKO

5 - 10

ROPICE WOLVES — GORALIA TEAM


6. kolo

2 - 6

GORALIA TEAM — FBC OSSIKO

2 - 8

VÁLEC TEAM — ROPICE WOLVES

6 - 5

FBC BAROZ — 3D TEAM


7. kolo

6 - 5

ROPICE WOLVES — FBC BAROZ

8 - 5

FBC OSSIKO — VÁLEC TEAM

4 - 7

MLADÉ PUŠKY — GORALIA TEAM

8 - 6

3D TEAM — VÁLEC TEAM

2. Základní část

8. kolo

3 - 4

FBC BAROZ — FBC OSSIKO

7 - 2

VÁLEC TEAM — MLADÉ PUŠKY

7 - 5

3D TEAM — ROPICE WOLVES


9. kolo

8 - 5

FBC OSSIKO — 3D TEAM

4 - 5

MLADÉ PUŠKY — FBC BAROZ

5 - 6

GORALIA TEAM — VÁLEC TEAM


10. kolo

3 - 9

FBC BAROZ — GORALIA TEAM

8 - 3

3D TEAM — MLADÉ PUŠKY

2 - 1

ROPICE WOLVES — FBC OSSIKO


11. kolo

2 - 8

MLADÉ PUŠKY — ROPICE WOLVES

4 - 13

GORALIA TEAM — 3D TEAM

5 - 7

VÁLEC TEAM — FBC BAROZ


12. kolo

8 - 5

ROPICE WOLVES — GORALIA TEAM

8 - 0

FBC OSSIKO — MLADÉ PUŠKY

7 - 3

3D TEAM — VÁLEC TEAM


13. kolo

7 - 8

GORALIA TEAM — FBC OSSIKO

7 - 3

FBC BAROZ — 3D TEAM

6 - 9

VÁLEC TEAM — ROPICE WOLVES


14. kolo

7 - 6

FBC OSSIKO — VÁLEC TEAM

3 - 8

MLADÉ PUŠKY — GORALIA TEAM

8 - 5

ROPICE WOLVES — FBC BAROZ

Rubicon Moravia Ossiko Distribuce Tepla Třinec Město Třinec